Spielplan

Liga-CodeLigaUhrzeitDatumHeimGastHalle
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 10:00:002021-09-18 00:00:00ASC Theresianum 2TG Nieder-IngelheimTheresianum Mainz
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002021-09-18 00:00:00SV Goethe Mainz e.V. 2TG Nieder-IngelheimGoetheschule
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-09-25 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimVfL Bad KreuznachNeisser Halle
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002021-09-25 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimVfL Bad KreuznachNeisser Halle
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002021-09-25 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSV Goethe MainzNeisser Halle
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 13:30:002021-10-02 00:00:00SV Goethe Mainz e.V.TG Nieder-IngelheimGoetheschule
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 14:00:002021-10-02 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimDJK Nieder-Olm e. V. 1Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 20:00:002021-10-02 00:00:00SC LerchenbergTG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle B
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 13:30:002021-10-03 00:00:00SV Goethe Mainz e.V.TG Nieder-IngelheimGoetheschule
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 16:00:002021-10-30 00:00:00SC Lerchenberg1TG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle A
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-10-31 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimASC Theresianum 2Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002021-10-31 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimASC TheresianumKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002021-10-31 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimASC Theresianum Mainz 3Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 17:45:002021-11-06 00:00:00TSG Heidesheim 2TG Nieder-IngelheimZentrale Sporthalle Heidesheim
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 11:00:002021-11-07 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTV OppenheimKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-11-07 00:00:00TSG HeidesheimTG Nieder-IngelheimZentrale Sporthalle Heidesheim
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002021-11-07 00:00:00TSG HeidesheimTG Nieder-IngelheimZentrale Sporthalle Heidesheim
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 10:00:002021-11-14 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimASC Theresianum 2Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 12:00:002021-11-14 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimDJK Nieder-Olm e. V.Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-11-14 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimDJK Nieder-Olm e. V.Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 16:00:002021-11-14 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimDJK Nieder-Olm 3Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 13:00:002021-11-20 00:00:00SC Lerchenberg 2TG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle A
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 16:30:002021-11-20 00:00:00SC Lerchenberg 2TG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle B
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 13:00:002021-11-27 00:00:00SC Lerchenberg 3TG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle A
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 15:00:002021-11-27 00:00:00SC Lerchenberg 2TG Nieder-IngelheimCarl-Zuckmayer-Schulzentrum Halle A
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 12:00:002021-11-28 00:00:00DJK Nieder-Olm e. V. 1TG Nieder-IngelheimHeinz-Kerz-Halle
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 15:00:002021-11-28 00:00:00TuS 1897 SaulheimTG Nieder-IngelheimGrundschule Saulheim
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 10:00:002021-12-05 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC Lerchenberg1Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 12:00:002021-12-05 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTG 1846 WormsKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-12-05 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTG 1846 WormsKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 16:00:002021-12-05 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTG 1846 WormsKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-12-11 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTV OppenheimNeisser Halle
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002021-12-11 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTV OppenheimNeisser Halle
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002021-12-11 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSV Goethe Mainz e.V. 2Neisser Halle
U12U 12 mix Rheinhessen Gruppe B1970-01-01 14:00:002021-12-12 00:00:00TV OppenheimTG Nieder-IngelheimMatthäus-Merian-IGS
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 12:00:002021-12-19 00:00:00TV OppenheimTG Nieder-IngelheimMatthäus-Merian-IGS
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002021-12-19 00:00:00TV OppenheimTG Nieder-IngelheimMatthäus-Merian-IGS
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002022-01-16 00:00:00VfL Bad KreuznachTG Nieder-IngelheimMartin-Luther-King-Schule
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002022-01-16 00:00:00VfL Bad KreuznachTG Nieder-IngelheimMartin-Luther-King-Schule
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002022-01-16 00:00:00SV Goethe MainzTG Nieder-IngelheimGoetheschule
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002022-01-22 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSV Goethe Mainz e.V.Neisser Halle
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002022-01-22 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSV Goethe Mainz e.V.Neisser Halle
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002022-01-22 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC LerchenbergNeisser Halle
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 10:00:002022-01-29 00:00:00ASC Theresianum 2TG Nieder-IngelheimTheresianum Mainz
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 10:00:002022-01-30 00:00:00ASC TheresianumTG Nieder-IngelheimTheresianum Mainz
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 19:00:002022-01-30 00:00:00ASC Theresianum Mainz 3TG Nieder-IngelheimTheresianum Mainz
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 12:00:002022-02-06 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTSG HeidesheimKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002022-02-06 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTSG HeidesheimKaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 16:00:002022-02-06 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTSG Heidesheim 2Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 20:00:002022-02-19 00:00:00DJK Nieder-Olm 3TG Nieder-IngelheimStaatl. Gymnasium Nieder-Olm
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 12:00:002022-03-06 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC Lerchenberg 2Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 14:00:002022-03-06 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC Lerchenberg 2Kaiserpfalz Realschule Plus
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002022-03-12 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC Lerchenberg 3Neisser Halle
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002022-03-12 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimSC Lerchenberg 2Neisser Halle
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 18:00:002022-03-12 00:00:00TG Nieder-IngelheimTuS 1897 SaulheimNeisser Halle
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002022-03-19 00:00:00TG 1846 WormsTG Nieder-IngelheimNibelungenschule
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 18:00:002022-03-19 00:00:00TG 1846 WormsTG Nieder-IngelheimNibelungenschule
BZLBezirksliga Rheinhessen Herren1970-01-01 20:00:002022-03-19 00:00:00TG 1846 WormsTG Nieder-IngelheimNibelungenschule
U14U14m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 14:00:002022-03-27 00:00:00DJK Nieder-Olm e. V.TG Nieder-IngelheimHeinz-Kerz-Halle
U16U16m Rheinhessen1970-01-01 16:00:002022-03-27 00:00:00DJK Nieder-Olm e. V.TG Nieder-IngelheimHeinz-Kerz-Halle